Untitled Document
menu
Elenco Atleti Senior
Brancucci Giuseppe
Categoria: SM75

60 piani indoor : 10:91
200 piani indoor : 38:12
100 mt pista : 17.37
150 mt pista : 28:23
200 mt pista : 39:80
Salto in Lungo : 3,03

Carosi Federico
Categoria: SM45

10 Km : 01:05:23
15 Km : -
21 Km : -
42 Km : -

Ciocchetti Valeria
Categoria: SF

10 Km : 00:45:26
15 Km : -
21 Km : 01:41:50
42 Km : 03:39:42

Coppola Walter
Categoria: SM40

10 Km : 00:42:24
15 Km : 01:06:07
21 Km : -
42 Km : -

D'Amico Nicola
Categoria: SM60

800 mt pista : 02:48.06
1500 mt pista : 5:24.41
3000 mt pista : 10:59.49
5000 mt pista : 18:43.57
10000 mt pista : 38:06.69
Giavellotto Gr. 700 : 17.08
10 Km : 37:54
15 Km : 01:01:07
21 Km : 01:27:42
42 Km : 03:40:50

D'Angelo Luigi
Categoria: SM

100 mt pista : 11.61
200 mt pista : 23.7
400 mt pista : 53.49
500 mt pista : 1:12.94
110 Hs H 91 : 16.11
400 Hs H 84 : 58.43
400 Hs H 91 : 56.83
Salto in Lungo : 4.83

De Carolis Paola
Categoria: SF40

10 Km : 00:53:17
15 Km : -
21 Km : -
42 Km : -

Del Duca Thomas
Categoria: SM35

10 Km : 00:37:17
15 Km : 00:57:22
21 Km : 01:19:04
42 Km : 02:49:37

Di Grazia Alessandro
Categoria: SM40

10 Km : 00:39:44
15 Km : 01:02:37
21 Km : 01:29:41
42 km : -

Grigioni Valerio
Categoria: SM

10 Km : 00:46:35
15 Km : -
21 Km : -
42 Km : -

Ilardo Roberto
Categoria: SM35

10 Km : 00:38:53
15 Km : 01:00:52
21 Km : 01:44:16
42 Km : -

Isgrò Ottaviano
Categoria: SM45

60 piani indoor : 8.45
100 mt pista : 12.8
150 mt pista : 20.2
200 mt pista : 27.37
200 piani indoor : 28.32
Peso/SP Kg 7.260 : 5.86

Martino Leone
Categoria: SM50

3000 mt pista : 10:53.28
5000 mt pista : 18:38.50
10000 mt pista : 37:50.52
10 Km : 00:36:35
15 Km : 00:58:00
21 Km : 01:20:46
42 Km : 02:57:58

Mezzetti Paola
Categoria: SF45

10 Km : 00:50:30
15 Km : 01:17:53
21 Km : 01:56:10
42 Km : -

Migliorati Claudio
Categoria: SM35

800 mt pista : 02:28.00
1500 mt pista : 5:00.4
5000 mt pista : 18:35.73
10000 mt pista : 42:23.13
10 Km : 00:36:56
15 Km : 00:59:57
21 Km : 01:23:58
42 Km : 02:59:11

Morrone Vincenzo
Categoria: SM45

10 Km : 00:43:50
15 Km : 01:06:02
21 Km : 01:36:27
42 Km : -

Nardi Enrico
Categoria: SM45

10 Km : 00:44:45
15 Km : -
21 Km : 01:52:43
42 Km : -

Persechino Massimo
Categoria: SM40

100 mt pista : 13.16
200 mt pista : 27.73
Salto in alto/HJ : 1.33
Salto in lungo/LJ : 3.90
Peso/SP Kg 7.260 : 7.90

Pesce Roberto
Categoria: SM55

10 Km : 00:44:10
15 Km : -
21 Km : 01:39:53
42 Km : 03:47:47

Petroccia Antonio
Categoria: SM35

10 Km : 00:43:25
15 Km : 01:06:51
21 Km : 01:37:13
42 Km : -

Salustri Valerio
Categoria: SM35

10 km : -
15 Km : -
21 Km : -
42 Km : -

Salvatore Claudia
Categoria: SF35

10 Km : 00:42:35
15 Km : 01:06:57
21 Km : 01:36:46
42 Km : -

Sorrenti Ylenia
Categoria: SF

60 piani indoor : 9.07
100 mt pista : 14.86
150 mt pista : 22.49
200 mt pista : 30.28

Tran Hung
Categoria: SM35

10000 pista : 39:33.84
10 Km : 00:38:58
15 Km : 01:01:14
21 Km : -
42 Km : -

Vergari Valeria
Categoria: SF35

800 mt pista : 2:45.25
3000 mt pista : 12:25.82
5000 mt pista : 21:54.73
10 Km : 00:43:10
15 Km : -
21 Km : 01:37:10
42 Km : 03:38:57

Vischetti Alessandro
Categoria: SM

10 Km : 00:38:54
15 Km : 01:03:58
21 Km : 01:29:31
42 Km : 03:23:57

Untitled Document